Irakaslegoa

HAURTZANDEGIA

MAILA                  IRAKASLEAK

0 urte A                     MAIDER ORTEGA

Urte 1-A                     ZORIONE BENGOA

Urte 1-B                     EIDER INGUNZA

Urte 1-C                     ENERITZ ODIAGA

Urte 2-A                     MªJOSE SOLAGUREN

Urte 2-B                     IRATI ATXA

Urte 2-C                     PILI RAMIREZ

Laguntzailea               JONE BATIZ

HAUR HEZKUNTZA

MAILA                  IRAKASLEAK

3 urte-A                      AMAIA MARTIN

3 urte-B                      IRAIDE ARTABE/JOANA ALDAZABAL                 

4 urte-A                      OLAIA ZUGAZAGA

4 urte-B                      LORENA NAVARRO

5 urte-A                      ASIER SANTAMARIA

5 urte-B                      AMAGOIA ARRINDA

English Teacher          GOIZANE CEBRIAN

LEHEN HEZKUNTZA

MAILA                 IRAKASLEAK

LH 1-A                        RAKEL GONDRA/JULENE MENDIOLA               

LH 1-B                        LOREA CARRO

LH 2-A                        ITSASO GISASOLA

LH 2-B                        PATRICIA ARIZMENDIARRETA

LH 3-A                        DOLO BEREZIARTUA

LH 3-B                        JULEN IÑURRIETA

LH 4-A                        MARISOL ALDAZABAL

LH 4-B                        IKER HORMAETXE

LH 5-A                        MREN PEÑA

LH 5-B                        ARGIDER ARANO

LH 6-A                        IKER HERRERO

LH 6-B                        ROSAURA JAUREGI

EA 21 ardura              IBAI ETXEANDIA

+ Gorputz Hezkuntza

Espezialista                IZASKUN UNZUETA

Zuzendari                    IDOIA ZUAZO

Pedagogikoa               

+ Pedagoga

Orientatzailea             SORAYA DIEZ

Pedagoga                   AINHOA ZEARRETA

Terapeutikoa

Hezkuntza                  OLATZ BATIZ

laguntzailea

DBH

MAILA                 IRAKASLEGOA

DBH 1-A                     JUAN CARLOS ZAPIRAIN             

DBH 1-B                     IBAI ERAUZKIN

DBH 2-A                     ITZIAR AIARZA

DBH 2-B                     IGOR AGIRRE

DBH 3-A                     GARBIÑE ALDAZABAL

DBH 3-B                     JOSU BARRENA

DBH 4                        AINHOA GOMEZ

Beste Irakasleak          ZORION ZAMAKOLA

                                 SAIOA BADIOLA

                                 IKER SARDUY

                                 MADDI ARAMBURU

                                 BITTOR CAMARA

                                 LOREA IDIGORAS

                                 IKER HERRERO

                                 ROSAURA JAUREGI

                                 IZASKUN UNZUETA

                                 JOSUNE UNAMUNO

                                 OLAIA LARRUZEA

                                  IBAI ETXEANDIA